- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- Data Analysis
Data Analysis Jobs in United States
Browse 32 Data Analysis jobs in United States on Private Equity Jobs.
BLData Analyst, Associate - Private Equity Technology
Blackstone
New York, United States (On-site)
LAPrivate Equity Data Operations Analyst
LP Analyst
Dallas, Texas, United States (On-site)
AMAnalyst, Retail Asset Management
Ares Management
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)
SGJunior Analyst - Portfolio Management
StepStone Group
San Diego, California, United States (Hybrid)
NBPrivate Markets Data Analyst/Senior Associate
Neuberger Berman Private Equity
New York, United States (On-site)
AMAssociate Vice President, AIS Data & Data Governance
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
HPSenior Associate, Portfolio Analytics
HarbourVest Partners
Boston, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
AMAnalyst, Real Estate (Portfolio Management)
Ares Management
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)
HPAssociate, Performance Measurement
HarbourVest Partners
Boston, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)
NBProgram Manager Business Analyst
Neuberger Berman Private Equity
New York, United States (On-site)
AMVice President, Multifamily Data & Reporting Lead
Ares Management
Denver, Colorado, United States (On-site)
AMAssociate, Alternative Credit
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AMAssociate, ESG Data & Investor Reporting
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AMAssociate, Strategic Partnerships
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
SGAnalyst, Business Development - Private Wealth
StepStone Group
San Diego, California, United States (Hybrid)
AMAnalyst, Equity, Real Estate
Ares Management
Bellevue, Washington, United States (On-site)
AGAssociate Director, Strategic Finance – Principal Investing Segment
Apollo Global Management
New York, New York, United States (On-site)
AMAssociate, Credit Secondaries, Portfolio Management
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
BLPrivate Equity Investor Product Strategy, Associate
Blackstone
Miami, Florida, United States (On-site)
HPQuantitative Researcher, Private Equity Co-Investments (Boston, London or Dublin)
HarbourVest Partners
Boston, Massachusetts, United States (Hybrid)