- Home
- Jobs
- United States
- New York
- Investor Relations
Investor Relations Jobs in New York, United States
Browse 16 Investor Relations jobs in New York, United States on Private Equity Jobs.
ARAssociate/Senior Associate, Investor Relations
ARCHIMED
New York, United States (On-site)
ARJunior Analyst, Investor Relations (6-month Internship)
ARCHIMED
New York, United States (On-site)
AAHead of Investor Relations
Ariel Alternatives
New York, United States (On-site)
ARDirector - Investor Relations
ARCHIMED
New York, United States (On-site)
ARPrincipal - Investor Relations
ARCHIMED
New York, United States (On-site)
AMVice President, Product Management and Investor Relations (Private Equity)
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AMVice President, Secondaries Investor Relations & Product Management
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AMVice President, Product Management and Investor Relations, Alternative Credit
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AMSenior Associate, Infrastructure Opportunities Investor Relations
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AMVice President, Product Management and Investor Relations - Real Estate
Ares Management
New York, United States (On-site)
AGBusiness Finance Professional - Credit Controller
Apollo Global Management
New York, New York, United States (On-site)
INPartner, Private Equity
Interplay
New York, United States (Hybrid)
FPPrivate Equity Analyst Summer 2026
Friedom Partners
United States (Remote)
FPPrivate Equity Analyst Fall 2026
Friedom Partners
United States (Remote)
VEManager, Valuation
Vista Equity Partners
United States (Remote)
FPPrivate Equity Analyst Spring 2027
Friedom Partners
United States (Remote)